Name: Hong, Kuang 匡
Aliases: noah-kh, noah, 诺亚
Birthday: 03 June 1980
Location: Beijing, China
Work: Art Director/Concept Artist/Illustrator
Uses: Wacom Intuos 4, Painter, Photoshop CS3

E-mail: noah@zemotion.net

deviantart | CGHUB | cgtalk

 

 



  .home..gallery. † .profile. † .tutorials..store..midnite.rain.